Jasmine Luna
47

Jasmine Luna

Aliases
Christina, Jasmine Luna, Luna, Macy, Macy Luna Gold
Date of Birth
Dec 11, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5' 6"
Weight
124lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jasmine Luna Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!