Jasmine Tame
56

Jasmine Tame

Aliases
Jazzy, Jazz Tame
Date of Birth
Feb 15, 1984
Measurements
32D-30-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No