Jenna Sweet
50

Jenna Sweet

Aliases
Jena Sweet
Date of Birth
Aug 24, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jenna Sweet Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!