Jenna Wells
48

Jenna Wells

Aliases
Krystall, Kristall, Marlena Riche, Marlene Riche, Kristal, Krystal, Karina
Date of Birth
Mar 18, 1970
Measurements
35B-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jenna Wells Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!