Jennifer Luv
57

Jennifer Luv

Aliases
Jennifer Love, Yasmin
Date of Birth
Oct 10, 1983
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No