Jennifer Reed
66

Jennifer Reed

Aliases
Brigi Kaali, Brigitta, Gina, Gina Black, Ginna Black, Jennifer Milian, Jennyfer Reed
Date of Birth
May 12, 1979
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
5' 5"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jennifer Reed Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!