Jennifer Vale
49

Jennifer Vale

Aliases
Jennifer Williams, Adina
Date of Birth
Aug 29, 1981
Measurements
32C-23-33
Height
5
Weight
115 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jennifer Vale Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!