Jenny Hendrix
69

Jenny Hendrix

Aliases
Hannah Hendrix, Jenny Hendricks, Jordan, Hot Haley, Hannah
Date of Birth
Apr 05, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Italian/Filipino
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No