Jenny Sanders
72

Jenny Sanders

Aliases
Adrienn, Andrea, Jenny Saunders, Jenny, Jennie, Adrienne Coyne
Date of Birth
Nov 13, 1982
Measurements
36A-24-38
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No