Jessi Voft
73

Jessi Voft

Aliases
Jessi Volt, Jessie Voft, Jessie Volt, Jessy Volt.
Date of Birth
Mar 29, 1990
Measurements
32B-24-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jessi Voft Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!