Jessica Drake
72

Jessica Drake

Aliases
Jessica, Angela , Patrice, Heaslet
Date of Birth
Oct 14, 1997
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No