Jessie Shannon
86

Jessie Shannon

Aliases
Jessie Shannon, Jessie Shannon
Date of Birth
Jan 27, 1986
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jessie Shannon Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!