Jewel Denyle
55

Jewel Denyle

Aliases
Jewel De Nyle
Date of Birth
Aug 05, 1976
Measurements
34D-22-28
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No