Jocelyn Potter
117

Jocelyn Potter

Aliases
Taylor Starr
Date of Birth
Feb 07, 1988
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jocelyn Potter Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!