Kara Nox
121

Kara Nox

Aliases
Kara, Kara Knoxx, Mia DeLuna
Date of Birth
Jul 23, 1975
Measurements
36D-27-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kara Nox Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!