Karina White
86

Karina White

Aliases
Karina FTV
Date of Birth
Mar 27, 1990
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No