Karlie Montana
196

Karlie Montana

Aliases
Karlye Montana, Karly Montana, Karlie, Janelle (websites)
Date of Birth
May 14, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-36
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No