Karolina Frost
144

Karolina Frost

Aliases
Kristina First, Desiree Corrigan
Date of Birth
Jun 25, 1990
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Karolina Frost Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!