Kate Hughes
134

Kate Hughes

Aliases
Kate Hughes Playboy
Date of Birth
Sep 24, 1990
Measurements
34C-25-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kate Hughes Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!