Katerina Hartlova
106

Katerina Hartlova

Aliases
Katarina, Katarina Dubrova, Katerina, Katerina Brazzers, Kathy Kozy, Katka, Katrin, Katrin Kozy, Kelly Norton, Snow, Snowik
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1985
Measurements
34DD-25-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No