Katerina Peskova
109

Katerina Peskova

Aliases
Kata FTV
Date of Birth
May 24, 1983
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katerina Peskova Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!