Katie Cummings
83

Katie Cummings

Aliases
Katie Cummings, Katie Cumings
Date of Birth
Dec 03, 1987
Measurements
34DD-29-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No