Katie Rosen
153

Katie Rosen

Aliases
Kate
Date of Birth
Jul 20, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katie Rosen Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!