Katrina Kat
136

Katrina Kat

Aliases
Katie
Date of Birth
Apr 06, 1977
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'7
Weight
121 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katrina Kat Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!