Katrina Nubiles
134

Katrina Nubiles

Aliases
Katrina Nubiles, Katrina, Katrina 18, Katrina18
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1994
Measurements
31A-25-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katrina Nubiles Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!