Katya V
116

Katya V

Aliases
Ekaterina, Ekaterina Tolkacheva, Erica, Erika, Erika A, Kacie Femjoy, Katya, Katya DDF, Katya V Met Art, Katya V MetArt
Date of Birth
Apr 01, 1986
Measurements
38C-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katya V Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!