Kayla Quinn
79

Kayla Quinn

Aliases
Kayla Quin, Kayla Queen, Kayla Cam, Kayla Kam, Kayla Cum, Kayla Kum
Date of Birth
Aug 18, 1970
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'10
Weight
151 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No