Kellie Marie
119

Kellie Marie

Aliases
Kelle, Kelle Marie Farmer, Kellemarie, Kelli Farmer, Kelli Marie
Date of Birth
Oct 01, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kellie Marie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!