Kelly Brooks
175

Kelly Brooks

Aliases
Kelly Brooks, Kelli Brooks
Date of Birth
Dec 31, 1980
Measurements
32B-26-34
Height
5'4
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kelly Brooks Videos (97)