Kelly O
136

Kelly O

Aliases
Kelly Wells, Kelly Royal, Kelly Mauz
Date of Birth
Aug 13, 1973
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No