Kelly Wells
139

Kelly Wells

Aliases
Kelly Fuckin' Wells
Date of Birth
May 10, 1984
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kelly Wells Videos (45)