Kelsey Hart
117

Kelsey Hart

Aliases
Kelsey Heart, Kelsey
Date of Birth
Nov 02, 1974
Measurements
34D-27-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kelsey Hart Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!