Kendra James
73

Kendra James

Aliases
Kendra James Forever
Date of Birth
Jan 25, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No