Kerri Downs
72

Kerri Downs

Aliases
Kerri Downes, Kelli Downs, Carrey
Date of Birth
Mar 20, 1968
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kerri Downs Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!