Kimberly Gates
134

Kimberly Gates

Aliases
Monica Austin
Date of Birth
Jun 11, 1991
Measurements
32B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No