Kitana Jade
138

Kitana Jade

Aliases
Cherie Roberts, Kitna Jade
Date of Birth
Dec 08, 1978
Measurements
35B-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kitana Jade Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!