Kloe Kane
151

Kloe Kane

Aliases
Charlie E., Charlie Edwards, Kloe
Date of Birth
Mar 30, 1991
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No