Krissy Lynn
284

Krissy Lynn

Aliases
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1984
Measurements
Cup D-0-0
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No