Krista Ayne
153

Krista Ayne

Aliases
Krista Anne
Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1982
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Krista Ayne Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!