Kristal Summers
78

Kristal Summers

Aliases
Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers
Date of Birth
Sep 01, 1972
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No