Kristina Monroe
142

Kristina Monroe

Aliases
Kristina Munroe
Date of Birth
Dec 13, 1984
Measurements
32D-26-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kristina Monroe Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!