Krisztina Banks
145

Krisztina Banks

Aliases
Aisha, Christina Banks, Krisztina Banx, Sony
Date of Birth
Jul 10, 1987
Measurements
34C-22-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Krisztina Banks Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!