Krystal Steale
77

Krystal Steale

Aliases
Crystal Steale, Krystal Steel
Date of Birth
Nov 29, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No