Lara Stevens
130

Lara Stevens

Aliases
aka: Marci, Laura, Lara, Maria, Marchie, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak,Marci, Lara A Met Art, Lara Twistys, Laura, Lara, Maria, Marchie, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak, Maria Dallas, Maria Roberts
Date of Birth
Jan 27, 1983
Measurements
38B-28-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No