Larisa Fox
59

Larisa Fox

Aliases
Larissa, Larisa Fox, Lisa Snodgraas
Date of Birth
Oct 24, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Larisa Fox Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!