Laura Turner
57

Laura Turner

Aliases
Lora, Yolanda, Laura, Lora Palmer
Date of Birth
Jun 20, 1977
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Laura Turner Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!