Lauren Ash
124

Lauren Ash

Aliases
Lauren Ash Playboy
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1992
Measurements
32B-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lauren Ash Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!