Lauren Mai
61

Lauren Mai

Aliases
Lauryn Mai
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Chinese
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lauren Mai Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!