Lauren Volker
77

Lauren Volker

Aliases
Lauren Volker Playboy
Date of Birth
Mar 04, 1994
Measurements
32C-25-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lauren Volker Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!