Laya Leighton
62

Laya Leighton

Aliases
Laya, Layla Leighton, Barbie Summer, Laya Layton
Date of Birth
Jan 05, 1984
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'4
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Laya Leighton Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!